<dd id="3ql7p"><track id="3ql7p"></track></dd>
<tbody id="3ql7p"><noscript id="3ql7p"></noscript></tbody>

    1. <button id="3ql7p"></button>
      Metal Price
      Scrap Monster
      Vulcan

      USA SCRAP METAL PRICES

      The USA prices displayed are three months old. For live prices Subscribe to Premium
      ALUMINUM SCRAPUSA EAST COASTUSA MIDWESTUSA WEST COAST
      1100 Scrap0.4000.3900.420
      3003 Scrap0.4000.3900.420
      356 Aluminum Wheels (Clean)0.4000.3900.420
      5052 Scrap0.5900.5800.590
      6061 Extrusions0.3600.3500.360
      6063 Extrusions0.5100.5000.520
      6063 Extrusions/Fe0.3300.3200.340
      Al/Cu Radiators1.1001.0801.100
      Al/Cu Radiators /Fe0.9400.9200.940
      Aluminum Radiators0.3000.2900.310
      Aluminum Radiators /Fe0.2400.2300.250
      Aluminum Transformers0.1200.1100.130
      Breakage 50% Recovery0.1500.1400.160
      Chrome Wheels0.3600.3500.360
      E.C. Aluminum Wire0.6600.6600.660
      Litho Sheets0.4100.4000.420
      Mixed Aluminum Turnings 0.2500.2500.250
      MLC Clips0.3600.3500.370
      Old Cast0.3400.3400.350
      Old Sheet0.3200.3200.330
      Painted Siding0.3600.3500.360
      UBC0.4700.4700.470
      Zorba 90% NF0.3900.3800.400
      BRASS/BRONZEUSA EAST COASTUSA MIDWESTUSA WEST COAST
      70/30 Brass Scrap1.4401.4301.450
      80/20 Brass Scrap1.6601.6501.670
      85/15 Brass Scrap1.8201.8101.830
      Brass Radiator1.1201.1001.120
      Brass Radiator /Fe0.6300.6200.640
      Brass Radiator Ends0.2600.2500.260
      Red Brass1.6001.5901.610
      Rod Borings1.3901.3701.390
      Yellow Brass1.4401.4301.450
      COPPER SCRAPUSA EAST COASTUSA MIDWESTUSA WEST COAST
      Alternator0.3100.3000.310
      #1 Copper Bare Bright2.340.032.310.032.380.03
      #1 Copper Wire and Tubing2.240.032.210.032.280.03
      #1 Insulated Copper Wire 85% Recovery1.4501.4401.460
      #2 Copper Wire and Tubing2.140.032.110.032.180.03
      #2 Insulated Copper Wire 50% Recovery0.9400.9300.950
      #3 Copper - Light Copper2.040.032.010.032.080.03
      Copper Radiators1.4301.4201.430
      Copper Transformer Scrap0.3300.3200.330
      Cu Yokes0.4800.4700.480
      Cu/Al Radiator Ends0.4200.4100.430
      Cu/Al Radiators1.1001.0801.100
      Cu/Al Radiators /Fe0.9400.9200.940
      Harness Wire 35% Recovery0.8300.8200.840
      Heater Cores1.1301.1201.140
      Romex? Wire1.3701.3601.380
      Scrap Electric Motors 0.2300.2200.230
      Sealed Units 0.1900.1800.190
      Starters0.2300.2200.230
      Xmas Lights 0.2200.2100.220
      ELECTRONICS SCRAPUSA EAST COASTUSA MIDWESTUSA WEST COAST
      AC Adapter0.2500.2500.250
      Cellular Phones4.2504.2504.250
      Computer/Server (Complete)0.3400.3400.340
      Computer/Server (Incomplete)0.2600.2600.260
      CPU Processors 20.00020.00020.000
      Hard Drives0.6500.6500.650
      Lithium-Ion Battery1.3001.3001.300
      Low Grade Boards0.2500.2500.250
      Medium Grade Boards1.4001.4001.400
      Memory Chips14.00014.00014.000
      Motherboards2.5002.5002.500
      Mouse/Keyboard0.0300.0300.030
      Power Supplies0.2600.2600.260
      Printer/Fax0.0300.0300.030
      UPS Backup0.1500.1500.150
      LEAD SCRAPUSA EAST COASTUSA MIDWESTUSA WEST COAST
      Lead Wheel Weights0.2900.2900.290
      Lead-Solid Lead0.620.010.620.010.620.01
      Range Lead-Bullets that have been fired0.4700.4700.470
      Scrap Auto Batteries0.3200.3200.320
      Soft Lead0.670.010.670.010.670.01
      STAINLESS STEELUSA EAST COASTUSA MIDWESTUSA WEST COAST
      201 SS0.1800.1800.180
      301 SS0.2400.2400.240
      304 SS Solid0.4300.4300.430
      304 SS Turning0.3700.3700.370
      309 SS0.6600.6600.660
      310 SS1.0201.0201.020
      316 SS Solid0.6100.6100.610
      330 SS1.6301.6301.630
      STEELUSA EAST COASTUSA MIDWESTUSA WEST COAST
      #1 Bundle290.000290.000290.000
      #1 Busheling305.000305.000305.000
      #1 HMS215.000215.000215.000
      HMS 80/20225.000225.000225.000
      Sheet Metal180.000180.000180.000
      Shredded Auto Scrap260.000260.000260.000
      Structural Steel215.000215.000215.000
      ZINC SCRAPUSA EAST COASTUSA MIDWESTUSA WEST COAST
      New Zinc Die Cast0.7100.7100.710
      Old Zinc Die Cast0.6000.6000.600
      在线捕鱼游戏